LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
Wooden Ships...
King Me!
VampiRing
Cartagena - league 14507 current status.

This league is for 8 players: Cartagena league with 2 players in each game. Jamaica (cards concealed), 6 tiles, 6 pawns, move timeout in 14 days.
Created: 52days 5h ago by Pnzrkity.

In this league 54 games out of 56 are finished,
every player is subscribed to 14 among them
with a limit of 14 days before it is played automatically.
current league #14507 score
RankcountryNameScoreGame PointsPlayed
Games
Deleted
Games

1pozze172013675140
2TAURI2013621140
3Flashrock1811676120
4Ludens1613508140
5Pnzrkity1613260140
6SirLindsley812754140
7Grosnounou810532120
8lore3v212431140
The Game points column contains the sum of points scored in all finished game by each player. It is used to break ties when two or more players have the same score.
List of games for this league
IDMoveActionPlayers ListLast move elapsed time
Your name is always listed in Red. Bold is for players that have to move, Strike is for eliminated players, Italic is for retired players. [Bracketed] names are for players automoved by the site engine.
So, if you see ... it's time to move!
884868 20-[Flashrock], Grosnounou10days 7h
884869 23Game endedFlashrock, lore3v40days 19h
884870 21Game endedFlashrock, Ludens41days 10h
884871 21Game endedFlashrock, Pnzrkity43days 23h
884872 21Game endedFlashrock, pozze1737days 4h
884873 21Game endedFlashrock, SirLindsley41days 14h
884874 24Game endedFlashrock, TAURI39days 13h
884875 19-Grosnounou, [Flashrock]10days 7h
884876 25Game endedGrosnounou, lore3v27days 12h
884877 14Game endedGrosnounou, Ludens26days 7h
884878 19Game endedGrosnounou, Pnzrkity27days 12h
884879 22Game endedGrosnounou, pozze1724days 17h
884880 20Game endedGrosnounou, SirLindsley27days 12h
884881 24Game endedGrosnounou, TAURI27days 6h
884882 22Game endedlore3v, Flashrock39days 14h
884883 28Game endedlore3v, Grosnounou27days 8h
884884 26Game endedlore3v, Ludens40days 11h
884885 26Game endedlore3v, Pnzrkity39days 14h
884886 24Game endedlore3v, pozze1740days 11h
884887 22Game endedlore3v, SirLindsley41days 13h
884888 30Game endedlore3v, TAURI39days 13h
884889 24Game endedLudens, Flashrock39days 12h
884890 26Game endedLudens, Grosnounou18days 12h
884891 25Game endedLudens, lore3v40days 11h
884892 28Game endedLudens, Pnzrkity40days 8h
884893 25Game endedLudens, pozze1737days 16h
884894 27Game endedLudens, SirLindsley39days 19h
884895 24Game endedLudens, TAURI42days 4h
884896 25Game endedPnzrkity, Flashrock42days 3h
884897 23Game endedPnzrkity, Grosnounou27days 11h
884898 29Game endedPnzrkity, lore3v39days 14h
884899 30Game endedPnzrkity, Ludens39days 19h
884900 23Game endedPnzrkity, pozze1739days 14h
884901 28Game endedPnzrkity, SirLindsley40days 8h
884902 26Game endedPnzrkity, TAURI41days 6h
884903 27Game endedpozze17, Flashrock27days 17h
884904 25Game endedpozze17, Grosnounou20days 20h
884905 23Game endedpozze17, lore3v40days 11h
884906 26Game endedpozze17, Ludens36days 20h
884907 25Game endedpozze17, Pnzrkity37days 19h
884908 23Game endedpozze17, SirLindsley37days 16h
884909 25Game endedpozze17, TAURI36days 20h
884910 26Game endedSirLindsley, Flashrock40days 6h
884911 27Game endedSirLindsley, Grosnounou27days 4h
884912 26Game endedSirLindsley, lore3v40days 17h
884913 24Game endedSirLindsley, Ludens39days 19h
884914 22Game endedSirLindsley, Pnzrkity41days 4h
884915 24Game endedSirLindsley, pozze1737days 16h
884916 28Game endedSirLindsley, TAURI41days 3h
884917 24Game endedTAURI, Flashrock39days 13h
884918 29Game endedTAURI, Grosnounou21days 7h
884919 23Game endedTAURI, lore3v40days 10h
884920 27Game endedTAURI, Ludens41days 7h
884921 28Game endedTAURI, Pnzrkity41days 6h
884922 26Game endedTAURI, pozze1736days 20h
884923 27Game endedTAURI, SirLindsley41days 5h
Users messages
No messages posted For this game right now.


Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.